SwarLogo CK 18-19 deel1 SwarLogo
417
Organizer: Pion Aalst
Tournament: Americain Standard
Rate of Play: 90 min with incr. 30"
Dates: from 05/09/2018 to 17/10/2018
Tie-Breaks: Buch, Perf., #Wins
Americain: P2:Prés.- de 1/3=0 2/3=5 plus=10
KBSB
R1 R2 R3
Ranking after round 3
Cl Aff. Pr. Name Surname Rnk Elo Titre Nom du Club Part. Pts Amer. Perf Buch Perf. - -
1 De Blende Nando 3 1863 Dendermonde 3 3.0 1138 2377 3.00 2377 0 0
2 Heymans Berwout 7 1783 Aalst 3 3.0 1137 2336 4.00 2336 0 0
3 A De Greve Hubert 15 1506 Aalst 2 2.0 1104 2667 6.00 2667 0 0
4 A Van De Putte Ben 8 1779 Deinze 2 2.0 1096 2306 6.50 2306 0 0
5 N A Bryan Daniel 29 0 Aalst 1 1.0 1066 2414 6.00 2414 0 0
6 N Gabriels Antoon 5 1827 KGSRL Gent 3 2.0 1048 1576 4.50 1576 0 0
7 A Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 9 1661 Aalst 1 1.0 1047 2162 5.00 2162 0 0
8 A Ponnet Guy 10 1638 Landegem 1 1.0 1047 2120 4.50 2120 0 0
9 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 11 1633 Aalst 3 2.0 1047 1617 4.50 1617 0 0
10 N Vereecken Peter 4 1833 Aalst 3 2.0 1046 1826 4.50 1826 0 0
11 De Smet Frans 6 1799 Aalst 3 2.0 1043 1684 5.50 1684 0 0
12 De Wolf Bernard 13 1599 Aalst 3 2.0 1028 1462 2.00 1462 0 0
13 N Roelandt Andreas 31 0 3 1.5 1018 1582 4.00 1582 0 0
14 A Van Steen Guido 23 1373 Aalst 2 1.0 1009 1606 6.00 1606 0 0
15 A Wauters Johan 16 1501 Aalst 1 0.5 1004 1883 4.50 1883 0 0
16 N A Schamp Johan 26 1309 Aalst 1 0.5 990 1362 4.00 1362 0 0
17 Lefevre Lucien 20 1439 Aalst 2 1.0 990 1347 3.50 1347 0 0
18 N A Salada Ramon 12 1614 Aalst 2 1.0 986 1327 5.00 1327 0 0
19 N A Roca Medardo 14 1585 Aalst 1 0.5 968 1185 5.00 1185 0 0
20 Boterbergh Benny 27 1254 Aalst 3 1.0 967 1354 6.00 1354 0 0
21 Evens Joris 22 1393 Aalst 3 1.0 961 1600 7.00 1600 0 0
22 N De Clercq Geert 17 1468 Aalst 3 1.0 954 1527 5.50 1527 0 0
23 Vandergoten Theo 21 1439 Aalst 3 1.0 954 1359 3.50 1359 0 0
24 Heyvaert Johan 19 1444 Aalst 3 1.0 952 1457 4.00 1457 0 0
25 N A Apostolakis Taki 1 1965 Aalst 1 0.0 945 765 5.00 765 0 0
26 N A Van Neckebroeck Angelique 28 1150 Aalst 1 0.0 945 454 4.00 454 0 0
27 Vanhee Freddy 2 1883 Aalst 2 0.5 943 1474 5.50 1474 0 0
28 N Cleymans Tom 24 1362 Aalst 3 0.5 909 1027 5.00 1027 0 0
29 A De Gendt Eddy 18 1460 Zottegem 2 0.0 903 851 4.00 851 0 0
30 N Maes Rudy 30 0 3 0.0 872 834 6.00 834 0 0
31 De Greve Willy 25 1320 Aalst 3 0.0 858 707 4.50 707 0 0
Top of the page
Results
Round 1 (05/09/2018)
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 Apostolakis Taki 1 (1965) 0-1 De Greve Hubert 15 (1506)
2 Wauters Johan 16 (1501) ½-½ Vanhee Freddy 2 (1883)
3 De Blende Nando 3 (1863) 1-0 De Clercq Geert 17 (1468)
4 De Gendt Eddy 18 (1460) 0-1 Vereecken Peter 4 (1833)
5 Gabriels Antoon 5 (1827) 1-0 Heyvaert Johan 19 (1444)
6 Vandergoten Theo 21 (1439) 0-1 De Smet Frans 6 (1799)
7 Heymans Berwout 7 (1783) 1-0 Evens Joris 22 (1393)
8 Van Steen Guido 23 (1373) 0-1 Van De Putte Ben 8 (1779)
9 Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 9 (1661) 1-0 Cleymans Tom 24 (1362)
10 De Greve Willy 25 (1320) 0-1 Ponnet Guy 10 (1638)
11 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 11 (1633) 1-0 Boterbergh Benny 27 (1254)
12 Bryan Daniel 29 (0) 1-0 Salada Ramon 12 (1614)
13 De Wolf Bernard 13 (1599) 1-0 Maes Rudy 30 (0)
14 Roelandt Andreas 31 (0) ½-½ Roca Medardo 14 (1585)
  Lefevre Lucien 20 (1439) 0 Absent    
  Schamp Johan 26 (1309) 0 Absent    
  Van Neckebroeck Angelique 28 (1150) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
Round 2 (10/09/2018)
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 Maes Rudy 30 (0) 0-1 De Blende Nando 3 (1863)
2 De Smet Frans 6 (1799) 1-0 Roelandt Andreas 31 (0)
3 De Greve Hubert 15 (1506) 1-0 Gabriels Antoon 5 (1827)
4 Vereecken Peter 4 (1833) 0-1 Heymans Berwout 7 (1783)
5 Van De Putte Ben 8 (1779) 1-0 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 11 (1633)
6 Lefevre Lucien 20 (1439) 0-1 Van Steen Guido 23 (1373)
7 Cleymans Tom 24 (1362) ½-½ Schamp Johan 26 (1309)
8 Boterbergh Benny 27 (1254) 1-0 Van Neckebroeck Angelique 28 (1150)
9 De Clercq Geert 17 (1468) 1-0 De Gendt Eddy 18 (1460)
10 Heyvaert Johan 19 (1444) 1-0 De Greve Willy 25 (1320)
11 Salada Ramon 12 (1614) 1-0 Vandergoten Theo 21 (1439)
12 Evens Joris 22 (1393) 1-0 De Wolf Bernard 13 (1599)
  Apostolakis Taki 1 (1965) 0 Absent    
  Bryan Daniel 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ponnet Guy 10 (1638) 0 Absent    
  Roca Medardo 14 (1585) 0 Absent    
  Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 9 (1661) 0 Absent    
  Vanhee Freddy 2 (1883) 0 Absent    
  Wauters Johan 16 (1501) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
Round 3 (16/09/2018)
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 De Blende Nando 3 (1863) 1-0 De Smet Frans 6 (1799)
2 Heymans Berwout 7 (1783) 1-0 Boterbergh Benny 27 (1254)
3 Gabriels Antoon 5 (1827) 1-0 Evens Joris 22 (1393)
4 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 11 (1633) 1-0 De Clercq Geert 17 (1468)
5 De Wolf Bernard 13 (1599) 1-0 Heyvaert Johan 19 (1444)
6 Vanhee Freddy 2 (1883) 0-1 Vereecken Peter 4 (1833)
7 Roelandt Andreas 31 (0) 1-0 Cleymans Tom 24 (1362)
8 De Greve Willy 25 (1320) 0-1 Lefevre Lucien 20 (1439)
9 Vandergoten Theo 21 (1439) 1-0 Maes Rudy 30 (0)
  Apostolakis Taki 1 (1965) 0 Absent    
  Bryan Daniel 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  De Gendt Eddy 18 (1460) 0 Absent    
  De Greve Hubert 15 (1506) 0 Absent    
  Ponnet Guy 10 (1638) 0 Absent    
  Roca Medardo 14 (1585) 0 Absent    
  Salada Ramon 12 (1614) 0 Absent    
  Schamp Johan 26 (1309) 0 Absent    
  Van De Putte Ben 8 (1779) 0 Absent    
  Van Neckebroeck Angelique 28 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Van Steen Guido 23 (1373) 0 Absent    
  Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 9 (1661) 0 Absent    
  Wauters Johan 16 (1501) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v3.93 2018/09/01 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2018/09/20 09:26