SwarLogo Ajuinentornooi SwarLogo
417
Organizer: Pion Aalst
Arbiter: Adrian Roos
Tournament: Swiss Standard
Rate of Play: 90 min with incr. 30"
Dates: from 25/04/2018 to 20/06/2018
Tie-Breaks: Buch, Prog., DirEn, ARO, #Wins
VSF
R1 R2 R3 R4 pair. R5
Ranking after round 4
Cl Pr. Name Surname Rnk Elo Titre Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf Buch Prog. ARO #Wins
1 Roos Adrian 2 2276 FM Zottegem 4 4.0 4.0 2676 9.00 10.0 1799 4
2 Sterck Arno 3 2257 FM Kapelle-op-den-Bos 4 4.0 4.0 2670 9.00 10.0 1767 4
3 Apostolakis Taki 10 1969 Aalst 4 3.5 3.5 2083 8.00 8.0 1747 3
4 Vereecken Peter 21 1834 Aalst 4 3.0 3.0 2121 11.50 9.0 1932 3
5 Heymans Berwout 28 1696 Aalst 4 3.0 3.0 2001 10.50 9.0 1838 3
6 Roels Frederik 18 1863 KGSRL Gent 3 3.0 3.0 1935 10.00 8.0 1822 2
7 Lot Diederik 8 1984 Dworp 3 3.0 3.0 2507 9.50 8.0 1691 3
8 Vermeiren Bart 11 1963 Aalst 4 3.0 3.0 1899 9.50 8.0 1690 3
9 Verstraeten Jan 14 1936 Zottegem 4 3.0 3.0 1993 9.00 8.0 1779 2
10 Versyck Dominique 6 2002 Opwijk 4 3.0 3.0 1937 9.00 8.0 1744 2
11 Achtergaele Koen 4 2093 Mercatel 4 3.0 3.0 1924 8.50 7.0 1666 3
12 A Willockx Ritsaart 12 1951 Aalst 4 3.0 3.0 1878 8.00 8.0 1666 3
13 Saligo Luc 5 2064 Zottegem 4 2.5 2.5 1894 9.50 8.0 1794 2
14 Vermeulen Frank 19 1863 Zottegem 4 2.5 2.5 1834 9.50 6.5 1738 2
15 Van De Putte Ben 24 1771 Deinze 4 2.5 2.5 1936 9.00 8.0 1846 2
16 De Blende Nando 23 1776 Dendermonde 4 2.5 2.5 1790 9.00 6.5 1703 2
17 Vander Cruyssen Piet 17 1877 Landegem 4 2.5 2.5 1713 8.50 6.5 1614 2
18 Verlinden Robijn 7 2001 Wetteren 4 2.5 2.5 1785 8.50 6.0 1690 2
19 Van De Wynkele Rudy 13 1937 KGSRL Gent 3 2.5 2.5 1939 8.00 6.5 1641 2
20 A Van Den Eede Gerrit 22 1825 Aalst 4 2.5 2.5 1803 7.50 6.5 1710 2
21 Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 30 1660 Aalst 4 2.5 2.5 1652 7.50 6.5 1550 2
22 Standaert Michel 26 1719 Oudenaarde 4 2.5 2.5 1729 6.50 6.5 1640 2
23 Ninclaus Wouter 32 1643 KGSRL Gent 4 2.5 2.5 1770 6.50 6.0 1660 2
24 Vanhee Freddy 16 1910 Aalst 3 2.0 2.0 1922 10.00 7.0 1781 2
25 Gabriels Antoon 20 1847 KGSRL Gent 4 2.0 2.0 1777 10.00 6.0 1770 2
26 Verbruggen Samuel 9 1976 Landegem 4 2.0 2.0 1642 9.00 5.5 1629 1
27 De Reymaeker Walter 15 1910 Dworp 2 2.0 2.0 2368 8.00 5.0 1534 2
28 Torfs Gert 37 1611 Oude God Mortsel 4 2.0 2.0 1683 8.00 4.0 1704 2
29 Verlinden Patrick 27 1704 TSMechelen 4 2.0 2.0 1664 7.50 6.0 1653 2
30 A Salada Ramon 39 1602 Aalst 4 2.0 2.0 1664 7.50 4.0 1664 2
31 De Smet Frans 25 1765 Aalst 4 2.0 2.0 1578 7.00 5.0 1564 2
32 Michiels Koen 41 1571 Opwijk 4 2.0 2.0 1677 7.00 4.5 1686 1
33 Roca Medardo 36 1615 Aalst 4 2.0 2.0 1555 7.00 3.0 1615 2
34 Pisaneschi Maxime 43 1530 Landegem 4 2.0 2.0 1717 6.50 5.0 1728 2
35 Cuyx Tomas 48 1450 Mechelen 4 2.0 2.0 1557 6.50 4.0 1579 2
36 De Wolf Bernard 40 1588 Aalst 3 2.0 2.0 1463 6.50 3.5 1346 1
37 Doossche Carlo 31 1649 Oude God Mortsel 4 2.0 2.0 1590 6.00 6.0 1549 2
38 Bultijnck Kristoff 45 1497 Halle 4 2.0 2.0 1416 4.50 3.0 1432 2
39 Kint Jean 44 1513 Zottegem 4 1.5 1.5 1665 11.00 5.0 1819 1
40 Carrijn Bart 29 1662 Aalst 3 1.5 1.5 1733 9.00 5.5 1720 1
41 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 38 1610 Aalst 3 1.5 1.5 1521 7.50 3.5 1823 0
42 Lefevre Lucien 47 1461 Aalst 4 1.5 1.5 1428 7.50 3.5 1542 1
43 Roose Bernard 55 1409 LSV-Chesspirant 4 1.5 1.5 1475 7.00 2.5 1576 1
44 Dhooge Achiel 33 1636 Mercatel 4 1.5 1.5 1416 6.50 3.5 1439 0
45 Lauwers Rudi 56 1404 Oude God Mortsel 4 1.5 1.5 1509 6.50 3.0 1609 0
46 Heymans Peter 35 1625 Opwijk 3 1.5 1.5 1516 6.00 3.5 1422 1
47 De rycke Georges 65 1200 Aalst 4 1.5 1.5 1342 5.50 2.5 1452 1
48 Bonnaffe Xavier 42 1538 Wetteren 4 1.5 1.5 1316 5.00 2.0 1374 1
49 Ponnet Guy 34 1636 Landegem 3 1.0 1.0 1611 9.00 3.0 1719 1
50 A Schamp Johan 61 1274 Aalst 3 1.0 1.0 1457 9.00 3.0 1582 1
51 Vandergoten Theo 54 1410 Aalst 4 1.0 1.0 1494 8.50 3.0 1696 1
52 Wauters Johan 46 1476 Aalst 2 1.0 1.0 1567 8.00 3.0 1604 1
53 Brys Kristof 63 1253 Dendermonde 4 1.0 1.0 1318 8.00 2.0 1522 0
54 Vergote Geert 68 1150 Aalst 2 1.0 1.0 750 7.50 3.0 1646 0
55 Cotman Dirk 59 1309 Opwijk 4 1.0 1.0 1407 7.50 3.0 1614 1
56 Bombeek Raf 51 1431 Aalst 4 1.0 1.0 1415 7.50 2.5 1620 0
57 Evens Joris 53 1412 Aalst 4 1.0 1.0 1421 7.50 2.0 1627 0
58 Cleymans Tom 58 1360 Aalst 3 1.0 1.0 1409 7.50 2.0 1537 0
59 De Clercq Geert 50 1436 Aalst 4 1.0 1.0 1421 7.00 3.0 1632 1
60 Durieux Frank 57 1381 Oude God Mortsel 4 1.0 1.0 1343 7.00 2.0 1536 1
61 Van Steen Guido 52 1416 Aalst 1 1.0 1.0 1950 6.50 1.0 1150 1
62 Van Heghe Isabelle 66 1183 Zottegem 3 1.0 1.0 705 5.50 2.0 1527 0
63 Heyvaert Johan 49 1442 Aalst 2 1.0 1.0 1575 5.50 1.0 1609 1
64 Van Den Eede Valere 64 1223 Opwijk 3 1.0 1.0 694 5.00 1.0 1507 0
65 Boterbergh Benny 62 1257 Aalst 4 0.5 0.5 1132 6.00 1.0 1480 0
66 Cotman Lothar 69 945 Opwijk 4 0.5 0.5 1009 5.50 2.0 1609 0
67 Brys Yves 60 1308 Dendermonde 4 0.0 0.0 744 7.50 0.0 1547 0
68 A Van Neckebroeck Angelique 67 1150 Aalst 2 0.0 0.0 599 7.00 0.0 1399 0
69 A Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 2511 GM Wirtzfeld 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0
Top of the page
Results
Round 1 (25/04/2018)
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 Roos Adrian 2 (2276) 1-0 Ponnet Guy 34 (1636)
2 Roca Medardo 36 (1615) 0-1 Sterck Arno 3 (2257)
3 Achtergaele Koen 4 (2093) 1-0 Torfs Gert 37 (1611)
4 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 38 (1610) 0-1 Saligo Luc 5 (2064)
5 Versyck Dominique 6 (2002) 1-0 Salada Ramon 39 (1602)
6 Michiels Koen 41 (1571) ½-½ Verlinden Robijn 7 (2001)
7 Lot Diederik 8 (1984) 1-0 Bonnaffe Xavier 42 (1538)
8 Pisaneschi Maxime 43 (1530) 0-1 Verbruggen Samuel 9 (1976)
9 Apostolakis Taki 10 (1969) ½-½ Kint Jean 44 (1513)
10 Bultijnck Kristoff 45 (1497) 0-1 Vermeiren Bart 11 (1963)
11 Willockx Ritsaart 12 (1951) 1-0 Wauters Johan 46 (1476)
12 Lefevre Lucien 47 (1461) 0-1 Van De Wynkele Rudy 13 (1937)
13 Verstraeten Jan 14 (1936) 1-0 Cuyx Tomas 48 (1450)
14 Heyvaert Johan 49 (1442) 0-1 De Reymaeker Walter 15 (1910)
15 Vanhee Freddy 16 (1910) 1-0 De Clercq Geert 50 (1436)
16 Bombeek Raf 51 (1431) 0-1 Vander Cruyssen Piet 17 (1877)
17 Roels Frederik 18 (1863) 1ff-0 Van Steen Guido 52 (1416)
18 Evens Joris 53 (1412) 0-1 Vermeulen Frank 19 (1863)
19 Gabriels Antoon 20 (1847) 1-0 Vandergoten Theo 54 (1410)
20 Roose Bernard 55 (1409) 0-1 Vereecken Peter 21 (1834)
21 Van Den Eede Gerrit 22 (1825) 1-0 Lauwers Rudi 56 (1404)
22 Durieux Frank 57 (1381) 0-1 De Blende Nando 23 (1776)
23 Van De Putte Ben 24 (1771) 1-0 Cleymans Tom 58 (1360)
24 Cotman Dirk 59 (1309) 0-1 De Smet Frans 25 (1765)
25 Standaert Michel 26 (1719) 1-0 Brys Yves 60 (1308)
26 Boterbergh Benny 62 (1257) 0-1 Verlinden Patrick 27 (1704)
27 Heymans Berwout 28 (1696) 1-0 Brys Kristof 63 (1253)
28 Van Den Eede Valere 64 (1223) 0-1 Carrijn Bart 29 (1662)
29 Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 30 (1660) 1-0 De rycke Georges 65 (1200)
30 Van Heghe Isabelle 66 (1183) 0-1 Doossche Carlo 31 (1649)
31 Ninclaus Wouter 32 (1643) 1-0 Vergote Geert 68 (1150)
32 Cotman Lothar 69 (945) ½-½ Dhooge Achiel 33 (1636)
  De Wolf Bernard 40 (1588) 0 Absent    
  Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 (2511) 0 Absent    
  Heymans Peter 35 (1625) 0 Absent    
  Schamp Johan 61 (1274) 0 Absent    
  Van Neckebroeck Angelique 67 (1150) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
Round 2 (02/05/2018)
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 Vermeulen Frank 19 (1863) 0-1 Roos Adrian 2 (2276)
2 Sterck Arno 3 (2257) 1-0 Gabriels Antoon 20 (1847)
3 Vereecken Peter 21 (1834) 1-0 Achtergaele Koen 4 (2093)
4 Saligo Luc 5 (2064) 1-0 Van Den Eede Gerrit 22 (1825)
5 De Blende Nando 23 (1776) ½-½ Versyck Dominique 6 (2002)
6 De Smet Frans 25 (1765) 0-1 Lot Diederik 8 (1984)
7 Verbruggen Samuel 9 (1976) 0-1 Van De Putte Ben 24 (1771)
8 Vermeiren Bart 11 (1963) 1-0 Standaert Michel 26 (1719)
9 Verlinden Patrick 27 (1704) 0-1 Willockx Ritsaart 12 (1951)
10 Carrijn Bart 29 (1662) ½-½ Verstraeten Jan 14 (1936)
11 Doossche Carlo 31 (1649) 0-1 Vanhee Freddy 16 (1910)
12 Vander Cruyssen Piet 17 (1877) 0-1 Heymans Berwout 28 (1696)
13 Roels Frederik 18 (1863) 1-0 Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 30 (1660)
14 Verlinden Robijn 7 (2001) 1-0 Ninclaus Wouter 32 (1643)
15 Dhooge Achiel 33 (1636) 0-1 Apostolakis Taki 10 (1969)
16 Kint Jean 44 (1513) 1-0 Michiels Koen 41 (1571)
17 Ponnet Guy 34 (1636) 1-0 Cotman Lothar 69 (945)
18 Heymans Peter 35 (1625) ½-½ Evens Joris 53 (1412)
19 Vandergoten Theo 54 (1410) 1-0 Roca Medardo 36 (1615)
20 Torfs Gert 37 (1611) 1-0 Roose Bernard 55 (1409)
21 Lauwers Rudi 56 (1404) ½-½ Pascutto Gian-Carlo 38 (1610)
22 Salada Ramon 39 (1602) 1-0 Durieux Frank 57 (1381)
23 Cleymans Tom 58 (1360) ½-½ De Wolf Bernard 40 (1588)
24 Bonnaffe Xavier 42 (1538) 0-1 Cotman Dirk 59 (1309)
25 Brys Yves 60 (1308) 0-1 Pisaneschi Maxime 43 (1530)
26 Schamp Johan 61 (1274) 1-0 Bultijnck Kristoff 45 (1497)
27 Wauters Johan 46 (1476) 1-0 Boterbergh Benny 62 (1257)
28 Brys Kristof 63 (1253) ½-½ Lefevre Lucien 47 (1461)
29 Cuyx Tomas 48 (1450) 1-0 Van Den Eede Valere 64 (1223)
30 De Clercq Geert 50 (1436) 1-0 Van Heghe Isabelle 66 (1183)
31 De rycke Georges 65 (1200) ½-½ Bombeek Raf 51 (1431)
32 Vergote Geert 68 (1150) 1ff-0 Van Neckebroeck Angelique 67 (1150)
  De Reymaeker Walter 15 (1910) 0 Absent    
  Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 (2511) 0 Absent    
  Heyvaert Johan 49 (1442) 0 Absent    
  Van De Wynkele Rudy 13 (1937) 0 Absent    
  Van Steen Guido 52 (1416) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
Round 3 (09/05/2018)
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 Roos Adrian 2 (2276) 1-0 Roels Frederik 18 (1863)
2 Vanhee Freddy 16 (1910) 0-1 Sterck Arno 3 (2257)
3 Van De Putte Ben 24 (1771) ½-½ Saligo Luc 5 (2064)
4 Heymans Berwout 28 (1696) 1-0 Vermeiren Bart 11 (1963)
5 Willockx Ritsaart 12 (1951) 0-1 Vereecken Peter 21 (1834)
6 Versyck Dominique 6 (2002) 1-0 Carrijn Bart 29 (1662)
7 Verstraeten Jan 14 (1936) 1-0 Verlinden Robijn 7 (2001)
8 Apostolakis Taki 10 (1969) 1-0 De Blende Nando 23 (1776)
9 Achtergaele Koen 4 (2093) 1-0 Kint Jean 44 (1513)
10 Ninclaus Wouter 32 (1643) ½-½ Verbruggen Samuel 9 (1976)
11 Van De Wynkele Rudy 13 (1937) 1-0 Ponnet Guy 34 (1636)
12 Torfs Gert 37 (1611) 0-1 Vander Cruyssen Piet 17 (1877)
13 Salada Ramon 39 (1602) 0-1 Vermeulen Frank 19 (1863)
14 Gabriels Antoon 20 (1847) 1-0 Cuyx Tomas 48 (1450)
15 Van Den Eede Gerrit 22 (1825) 1-0 De Clercq Geert 50 (1436)
16 Pisaneschi Maxime 43 (1530) 1-0 De Smet Frans 25 (1765)
17 Standaert Michel 26 (1719) 1-0 Vandergoten Theo 54 (1410)
18 Cotman Dirk 59 (1309) 0-1 Verlinden Patrick 27 (1704)
19 Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 30 (1660) 1-0 Schamp Johan 61 (1274)
20 Vergote Geert 68 (1150) 0-1 Doossche Carlo 31 (1649)
21 Bombeek Raf 51 (1431) ½-½ Dhooge Achiel 33 (1636)
22 Cotman Lothar 69 (945) 0-1 Heymans Peter 35 (1625)
23 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 38 (1610) 1ff-0 Cleymans Tom 58 (1360)
24 De Wolf Bernard 40 (1588) ½-½ Lauwers Rudi 56 (1404)
25 Michiels Koen 41 (1571) 1-0 Brys Kristof 63 (1253)
26 Lefevre Lucien 47 (1461) 1-0 De rycke Georges 65 (1200)
27 Evens Joris 53 (1412) 0-1 Roca Medardo 36 (1615)
28 Boterbergh Benny 62 (1257) ½-½ Bonnaffe Xavier 42 (1538)
29 Bultijnck Kristoff 45 (1497) 1-0 Brys Yves 60 (1308)
30 Roose Bernard 55 (1409) 1-0 Van Den Eede Valere 64 (1223)
31 Durieux Frank 57 (1381) 1-0 Van Neckebroeck Angelique 67 (1150)
  Van Heghe Isabelle 66 (1183) 1 Bye    
  De Reymaeker Walter 15 (1910) 0 Absent    
  Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 (2511) 0 Absent    
  Heyvaert Johan 49 (1442) 0 Absent    
  Lot Diederik 8 (1984) 0 Absent    
  Van Steen Guido 52 (1416) 0 Absent    
  Wauters Johan 46 (1476) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
Round 4 (16/05/2018)
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 Vereecken Peter 21 (1834) 0-1 Roos Adrian 2 (2276)
2 Sterck Arno 3 (2257) 1-0 Heymans Berwout 28 (1696)
3 Saligo Luc 5 (2064) 0-1 Apostolakis Taki 10 (1969)
4 Verstraeten Jan 14 (1936) ½-½ Versyck Dominique 6 (2002)
5 Lot Diederik 8 (1984) 1-0 Van De Putte Ben 24 (1771)
6 Verlinden Patrick 27 (1704) 0-1 Achtergaele Koen 4 (2093)
7 Vermeiren Bart 11 (1963) 1-0 Gabriels Antoon 20 (1847)
8 Doossche Carlo 31 (1649) 0-1 Willockx Ritsaart 12 (1951)
9 Van De Wynkele Rudy 13 (1937) ½-½ Van Den Eede Gerrit 22 (1825)
10 Vander Cruyssen Piet 17 (1877) ½-½ Standaert Michel 26 (1719)
11 Roels Frederik 18 (1863) 1-0 Pisaneschi Maxime 43 (1530)
12 Vermeulen Frank 19 (1863) ½-½ Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 30 (1660)
13 Verlinden Robijn 7 (2001) 1-0 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 38 (1610)
14 Verbruggen Samuel 9 (1976) ½-½ Michiels Koen 41 (1571)
15 De Blende Nando 23 (1776) 1-0 Lefevre Lucien 47 (1461)
16 Kint Jean 44 (1513) 0-1 Ninclaus Wouter 32 (1643)
17 De Reymaeker Walter 15 (1910) 1-0 Heymans Peter 35 (1625)
18 De Smet Frans 25 (1765) 1-0 Bombeek Raf 51 (1431)
19 Dhooge Achiel 33 (1636) ½-½ Roose Bernard 55 (1409)
20 Roca Medardo 36 (1615) 1-0 Durieux Frank 57 (1381)
21 De Clercq Geert 50 (1436) 0-1 Torfs Gert 37 (1611)
22 Vandergoten Theo 54 (1410) 0-1 Salada Ramon 39 (1602)
23 Schamp Johan 61 (1274) 0-1 De Wolf Bernard 40 (1588)
24 Van Heghe Isabelle 66 (1183) 0-1 Bultijnck Kristoff 45 (1497)
25 Cuyx Tomas 48 (1450) 1-0 Cotman Dirk 59 (1309)
26 Lauwers Rudi 56 (1404) ½-½ Evens Joris 53 (1412)
27 Bonnaffe Xavier 42 (1538) 1-0 Cotman Lothar 69 (945)
28 Brys Kristof 63 (1253) ½-½ Cleymans Tom 58 (1360)
29 De rycke Georges 65 (1200) 1-0 Boterbergh Benny 62 (1257)
30 Brys Yves 60 (1308) 0-1 Heyvaert Johan 49 (1442)
31 Van Neckebroeck Angelique 67 (1150) 0-1 Van Steen Guido 52 (1416)
  Van Den Eede Valere 64 (1223) 1 Bye    
  Carrijn Bart 29 (1662) 0 Absent    
  Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 (2511) 0 Absent    
  Ponnet Guy 34 (1636) 0 Absent    
  Vanhee Freddy 16 (1910) 0 Absent    
  Vergote Geert 68 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Wauters Johan 46 (1476) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
Round 5 (23/05/2018) Pairings
Board Name First Name Rnk Elo Res. Name First Name Rnk Elo
1 Roos Adrian 2 (2276) - Sterck Arno 3 (2257)
2 Apostolakis Taki 10 (1969) - Vermeiren Bart 11 (1963)
3 Achtergaele Koen 4 (2093) - Verstraeten Jan 14 (1936)
4 Versyck Dominique 6 (2002) - Roels Frederik 18 (1863)
5 Heymans Berwout 28 (1696) - Lot Diederik 8 (1984)
6 Saligo Luc 5 (2064) - Vereecken Peter 21 (1834)
7 Van De Putte Ben 24 (1771) - Verlinden Robijn 7 (2001)
8 Standaert Michel 26 (1719) - Van De Wynkele Rudy 13 (1937)
9 Van Wijnendaele Jovanni 30 (1660) - Vander Cruyssen Piet 17 (1877)
10 Ninclaus Wouter 32 (1643) - Vermeulen Frank 19 (1863)
11 Verbruggen Samuel 9 (1976) - De Blende Nando 23 (1776)
12 Torfs Gert 37 (1611) - De Reymaeker Walter 15 (1910)
13 De Wolf Bernard 40 (1588) - Vanhee Freddy 16 (1910)
14 Gabriels Antoon 20 (1847) - Roca Medardo 36 (1615)
15 Michiels Koen 41 (1571) - De Smet Frans 25 (1765)
16 Pisaneschi Maxime 43 (1530) - Verlinden Patrick 27 (1704)
17 Bultijnck Kristoff 45 (1497) - Doossche Carlo 31 (1649)
18 Carrijn Bart 29 (1662) - Cuyx Tomas 48 (1450)
19 Lefevre Lucien 47 (1461) - Dhooge Achiel 33 (1636)
20 Heymans Peter 35 (1625) - Lauwers Rudi 56 (1404)
21 Pascutto Gian-Carlo 38 (1610) - Kint Jean 44 (1513)
22 Roose Bernard 55 (1409) - Bonnaffe Xavier 42 (1538)
23 Ponnet Guy 34 (1636) - De rycke Georges 65 (1200)
24 Durieux Frank 57 (1381) - Wauters Johan 46 (1476)
25 Cleymans Tom 58 (1360) - Heyvaert Johan 49 (1442)
26 Cotman Dirk 59 (1309) - De Clercq Geert 50 (1436)
27 Bombeek Raf 51 (1431) - Brys Kristof 63 (1253)
28 Van Steen Guido 52 (1416) - Van Heghe Isabelle 66 (1183)
29 Evens Joris 53 (1412) - Vergote Geert 68 (1150)
30 Van Den Eede Valere 64 (1223) - Vandergoten Theo 54 (1410)
31 Boterbergh Benny 62 (1257) - Cotman Lothar 69 (945)
  Brys Yves 60 (1308) 1 Bye    
  Dgebuadze Alexandre 1 (2511) 0 Absent    
  Salada Ramon 39 (1602) 0 Absent    
  Schamp Johan 61 (1274) 0 Absent    
  Van Den Eede Gerrit 22 (1825) 0 Absent    
  Van Neckebroeck Angelique 67 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Willockx Ritsaart 12 (1951) 0 Absent    
Top of the page
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v3.81 2018/03/09 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2018/05/17 10:18